Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

GAARE-GILCHREST, [GILCHREST-GRAVES], GRAVES-GREENWOOD, GREENWOOD-GWIN


Names

Born

Died

GILCHREST
  Henry Alfred born 1 Jan 1857
  John Alfred
GILES
  Lillie Jane
GILL
  Clark David born 19 Aug 1925 died 10 Apr 1972
  Violet Beatrice born 18 Sep 1907
GILLAM
  Clarence Watson born 5 Feb 1896 bur. 26 Jun 1924
  Johnathan W. Jr. born May 1852 bur. 26 Jun 1924
  Mable B. born Oct 1883
GILLESPEY
  Robert Herschel born 14 Feb 1923 died 14 May 1995
GILLETT
  Adrian Brown born 1879
  Agnes Nightingale born 22 Sep 1880 died 25 Sep 1880
  Alta Genevieve born 22 Sep 1896 died 12 Nov 1942
  Arthur Thomas Bromfield born 16 Jan 1886
  Clifton Ronald born 18 Jan 1893
  Dorothy Margaret born 23 Feb 1900
  Leslie David born 22 Mar 1884 died 25 Sep 1955
  Thomas
  William James Lyall born 1878 died 1954
GILLMANN
  Wilhilmine C. born Jul 1867
GILMORE
  Delores I. born 19 Sep 1901 died Mar 1979
  Harold born Abt 1908
GIMBERLING
  George Murl born 2 Jun 1893 died 30 Aug 1957
  Mary Ann born 15 Sep 1921 died 24 Aug 2001
GINGRICH
  Baby Girl born 14 May 1886 died 14 May 1886
  Dermont Raymond born 11 Oct 1925 died 11 Oct 1925
  Eldon Royce born 18 Nov 1929 died 17 Nov 1976
  Frank Burton born 8 Jun 1925 died 19 Jan 2004
  Joseph born 1 Sep 1860 died 11 Sep 1935
  Kathryn Marie born 24 May 1929 died 15 Jun 2002
  Keith Alton born 3 Mar 1928 died 27 May 1928
  Leo Burton born 1 Apr 1901 died 23 Mar 1976
  Lester M. born 22 Apr 1907 died 14 Mar 1985
  Lydia L. born 24 Sep 1888 died 26 May 1973
  Margaret born 25 Apr 1884 died 13 Jan 1972
  Naida Eleanor born 27 Feb 1920 died 2 May 2012
  Roy Raymond born 5 Mar 1897 died 19 Jul 1979
  Vera Irene born 20 Jun 1922 died 9 Apr 2005
GITCHELL
  Ora Robert born 26 Jan 1911 died 20 Sep 1987
GITHENS
  Mary A. born Abt 1865
GLAESER
  Donald W. born 13 May 1916 died 6 May 1986
  Maxine born 26 Jun 1918 died 14 Apr 1991
GLAMMEIER
  Fred Carl born 25 Nov 1899 died 19 Apr 1982
GLANVILLE
  Edith May born 22 Dec 1878
  Elizabeth Ann born 3 Nov 1871 died 13 Feb 1936
  Emma J. born Abt 1869
  Emyln Corum born 19 Jun 1880 died 24 Dec 1945
  Hannah born 14 Jan 1885 died 3 Oct 1983
  Henry born 30 Apr 1826 died 25 Dec 1909
  Jabez born Abt 1873
  John born Abt 1866
  Lorenzo born Abt 1867 died 19 Aug 1908
  Olive Pearl born 5 Jun 1877
  Sara Eveline born Sep 1876 died 23 Feb 1932
  William Henry born Abt 1864 died 23 Feb 1946
GLASER
  Adeline A. born 14 Sep 1888 died Aug 1969
GLÄSER
  Christian Friedrich born 11 Feb 1871
GLASS
  Katrina Catharine born Feb 1848
GLEASON
  Aaron born 26 Apr 1720
  Abigail born 27 Jul 1680
  Abigail born 14 Mar 1691/92
  Abigail born 13 Nov 1717
  Ann born Abt 1659 died Abt 1741
  Ann born 22 Jan 1686/87
  Anna born 25 Oct 1752
  Anne born Abt 1668 died Abt 1692
  Anne born 3 May 1713
  Benjamin born 7 May 1749
  Betsy born Abt 1764
  Charles Carroll born 1 Mar 1833
  Clorinda born 26 Feb 1837
  Daniel born 2 Mar 1729/30
  Deborah born 17 Apr 1703
  Deborah born 23 Jan 1697/98
  Deborah born 24 Jun 1731
  Deborah born 18 Sep 1754
  Dolly chr. 20 Apr 1755
  Ebenezer born 1 Sep 1708
  Eliab born 19 Nov 1759
  Elihah born 18 Oct 1702
  Eliza born 15 May 1824
  Elizabeth born Abt 1686
  Elizabeth born 28 May 1718
  Elizabeth born 16 Nov 1705 died 14 Jun 1739
  Elizabeth born 20 Mar 1728/29
  Elizabeth born 3 Nov 1733
  Elizabeth born 20 Oct 1757
  Esther born 13 Sep 1688 died 27 Sep 1688
  Esther born 6 Apr 1711 died 8 Dec 1740
  Ezra born 26 Sep 1738 died 28 Aug 1760
  Fortunatus born 27 May 1752
  Frank born 29 Nov 1861
  Helen E. born Abt 1890
  Hester born 21 Jul 1685
  Isaac (Sgt.) born 17 May 1706 died Abt 1777
  Isaac born Abt 1674 died 5 Dec 1737
  Isaac born Abt 1654 died 14 May 1698
  Isaac born Feb 1683/84 died Abt 1758
  Isaac born 12 Nov 1687
  Isaac born Abt 1690
  Isaac born 3 Aug 1726
  Jacob born 3 May 1809
  James born Abt 1684
  James born 13 Nov 1715 died 19 May 1722
  James born Abt 1740
  Jason born 30 Sep 1707
  Jesse born 25 May 1749
  Joanna born 13 Jul 1740
  John born Abt 1647 died Abt 1689
  John born Abt 1683 died 9 May 1740
  John born Abt 1682-1683
  John born 27 Feb 1710/11
  John born 12 Oct 1742
  John born 17 Jul 1807
  Jonas born 6 Nov 1700 died Abt 1746
  Jonathan Smith born 10 Apr 1835
  Joseph (Cpl.) born Abt 1642 died 20 Nov 1715
  Joseph (Sgt.) born 18 Oct 1671 died 15 Oct 1711
  Joseph born 8 Jun 1668 died 30 Apr 1669
  Joseph born Abt 1681
  Joseph born 5 May 1722
  Joseph born 3 Feb 1742/43
  Josiah born 1730-1731
  Joyce born 21 Apr 1678
  Lucia chr. 10 Jun 1753
  Lydia Maria born 11 Apr 1826
  Marah born 7 Aug 1695
  Martha born Abt 1673 died 3 Oct 1685
  Martha born 25 Mar 1688
  Martha born 1 May 1729
  Mary born 31 Oct 1657
  Mary born 19 Jun 1680
  Mary born 6 Oct 1682 died 1 May 1752
  Mary born 3 May 1681
  Mary born 17 Feb 1708/09 died 26 May 1736
  Moses born 22 Dec 1704
  Nathaniel born Abt 1651 died 21 Apr 1676
  Nathaniel born 14 Sep 1746
  Patience born Abt 1677
  Patience born 7 Jul 1729
  Philip born Abt 1649 died Abt 1690
  Phinehas born 23 Aug 1711 died 20 Dec 1759
  Phinehas born 12 Oct 1710
  Phinehas born 25 Jul 1737 died 14 Oct 1755
  Phinehas born 1757 died 10 Dec 1840
  Phinehas born 12 Apr 1797
  Polly born 27 Feb 1795
  Priscilla born 10 May 1731
  Prudence born 3 Oct 1708
  Prudence born Abt 1739 died 12 Jul 1741
  Prudence born 20 Mar 1746/47
  Rebecca born 5 May 1791
  Reuben
  Richard Jr. born Abt 1773 died 6 Jun 1843
  Richard born 31 Jan 1698/99
  Richard
  Sally born 28 Feb 1793 died 14 Apr 1864
  Samuel born 13 Dec 1715 died 1796
  Sarah born 6 Feb 1664/65
  Sarah born 6 Feb 1723/24
  Simeon born 19 Aug 1733
  Simon born 26 Jul 1713
  Susanna born 24 Mar 1675/76
  Susannah born Abt 1634
  Sybil
  Thaddeus born Abt 1763
  Thankful born Abt 1689
  Thankful born 5 Mar 1736/37 died 11 Sep 1737
  Thankful born 17 Jun 1738 died 28 Dec 1813
  Thomas born Abt 1637 died 25 Jul 1705
  Thomas born Abt 1671 died 11 Jan 1731/32
  Thomas born Abt 1607 died Abt 1686
  Thomas born Abt 1686
  Thomas born 29 Jul 1690
  Thomas born 26 Feb 1696/97
  Thomas born 9 May 1745
  Uriah born 28 Dec 1706
  William born Abt 1655 died 14 Jan 1689/90
  William born 15 Apr 1679
  Windsor born 18 Feb 1762
GLEDHILL
  Ethel Winnifred
GLEICHAUF
  Martin Luther born 6 Nov 1847 died 13 Sep 1910
GLENDAY
  James Ralph born 10 Aug 1920 died 18 Jun 1996
GLENN
  Minnie R. born Apr 1869
GLOCK
  Edna
GLOS
  Karl Fredrick born 22 Feb 1924 died 9 Feb 2003
GLOUBY
  Clara born Abt 1892
GLOVER
  Jane died 11 Aug 1804
  Mary Jane
GLUICK
  Jacob H. born 25 Nov 1890 died Jan 1964
GLYSHAW
  Alda Lydia born 21 Jul 1874
  Evelyn born Abt 1878
  Grace born 27 Jul 1880
  John born 10 Jun 1876
  Lillian Eloise born 17 Mar 1886
  Nellie Permelia born 2 Jul 1870 died 4 Oct 1880
  Thomas William born 3 Jun 1872 died 27 Sep 1880
GOAR
  Janet born 12 Apr 1861
  John
GOCKEL
  John Jr. born 23 Mar 1894 died 25 Jan 1957
  Mildred Louise (LCDR) born 21 Nov 1916 died 17 Jun 1994
GODBERSON
  Ellanora Margaret born 18 Mar 1899 died 11 May 1994
GODDARD
  Ebenezer born 25 Aug 1762
  Elisha (Capt.) died 19 Jan 1784
  Elisha born 3 Dec 1749 died 25 Oct 1771
  Mary born 19 Mar 1760 died 23 Apr 1776
  Mehitable born 17 Jul 1755 died 18 Jun 1839
  Robert (Maj.) born 12 Feb 1759 died 10 Oct 1826
  Samuel born 4 Feb 1764
  Silence born 18 Nov 1752 died 15 Jan 1800
  Susanna chr. 12 May 1765
  Thacher born 25 May 1761
GODDING
  Abigail
GODFREY
  Olive May born 5 Mar 1909 died 24 Apr 1994
GODWIN
  Fannie born Sep 1858
GOERS
  Charlotte born Abt 1816
  Norman Henry born 2 Sep 1918 died 20 Jul 2005
GOETHALS
  Marguerita born 6 Sep 1905 died 6 Aug 1973
GOFF
  Baby Boy born 17 Jan 1937 died 17 Jan 1937
  Carlos C. born 2 Oct 1905 died 13 Jan 1939
  Doris Bell born 8 Mar 1912 died 22 Oct 2001
  Joseph Franklin Jr. born 30 Oct 1921 died 14 Apr 1990
  Joseph Franklin Sr. born 20 Dec 1881 died 3 Jul 1954
GOIN
  Nina born 4 Aug 1910 died 22 Nov 2003
GOLD
  Jenny born 14 Sep 1896 died 27 Dec 1980
GOLDEN
  Charles William born 16 Feb 1919 died 26 Jan 2005
  Gorden born 9 Nov 1891
  Lillian born Abt 1902
GOLDFINCH
  Albert John Henry born 1909
  Amelia Lydia chr. 10 Nov 1875
  Amy Lily born 1910
  Arthur chr. 27 May 1885
  Beatrice Gladys born 1908
  Bertie chr. 2 May 1881
  Edith born 1903
  Elizabeth Florence chr. 8 Jun 1887
  Hetty chr. 12 Mar 1890
  John Philip born 27 Mar 1850 died 1915
  Lavinia Sarah chr. 20 Feb 1884
  Leonard born 1918
  Mary Ann chr. 13 Dec 1846
  Sarah chr. 14 Feb 1849
  William James chr. 20 Feb 1884
  William Richard chr. 17 Aug 1845
  William chr. 27 May 1821
GOLDMAN
  Madeline H. born 20 Jun 1898
GOLDTHWAIT
  Mary born Abt 1724 died 22 Apr 1774
GOLTZ
  Lizzie born Abt 1874
GOLZ
  Olga born 17 Dec 1905 died 28 Dec 2009
GOMES
  Bartho born Abt 1868 died 25 Sep 1892
  David born 15 May 1860 died 5 Nov 1943
  Eli born 14 Jun 1851 died 24 Aug 1924
  Eliza born 22 Mar 1853 died 31 Dec 1930
  James born Abt 1869
  Johana born Abt 1867
  Joseph D. born Feb 1850 died 25 Oct 1879
  Joseph born Abt 1824 died 3 Jul 1902
  Julia born 10 May 1856 died 29 Oct 1928
  Sarah born Abt 1858 died 14 Mar 1891
  Virginia born Abt 1863 died 31 Mar 1893
GONZALES
  Guillermo Flores born 10 Feb 1932 died 13 Mar 1990
GOOCH
  James
  John
  John
  Ruth died Bef 7 May 1667
GOOD
  Fannie M. born Abt 1892
GOODALE
  Paul
GOODE
  Lloyd
GOODENOUGH
  Burton Leonard born 1 Mar 1923 died 19 Apr 1986
  Delbert J. born 20 Nov 1928 died 12 Feb 1969
  Elizabeth born Abt 1922
  Ella Grace born 27 Apr 1935 died 5 Apr 2003
  Helen born Abt 1921
  Hugh Leonard born 29 Jun 1893
  Major William born 30 Jan 1925 died 11 Dec 2007
  Mary Ellen born Abt 1933
GOODENOW
  Lois born 6 Jan 1736/37 died 10 Mar 1819
GOODMAN
  Anna Lou born Sep 1868
GOODNER
  Vesta Laroy born 31 Jul 1916 died 23 Apr 1985
GOODNOW
  Eliza Ann Maria born 20 Feb 1819
  Emily Frances born 10 Oct 1834
  Henrietta born 6 Nov 1825
  Jonas born 19 Apr 1791 died 10 Jul 1851
  Lucy Ellen born 10 Sep 1831 died 2 May 1879
  Mary Ann born 4 Jun 1821 died 17 Sep 1847
  Mary
  Sials
GOODRICH
  Hannah died 30 Jul 1719
GOODRIDGE
  John
GOODWIN
  Eunice Maria born 1 Jun 1880
  Frederick Barter born 18 Dec 1914 died 13 Nov 2004
  Mary died 10 Sep 1836
  William Patrick born Abt 1882
GOOGINS
  Estella H. born May 1860
GOOR
  Earl born 3 Jan 1893 died 7 Oct 1925
GORDON
  Jane born Abt 1839 died 27 Apr 1871
  John B. born Abt 1919
  Normie Cleveland born 14 Jul 1884
  Peggy Lou born 1932 died 1953
  Samuel Maurice born 12 Oct 1926 died 14 Dec 1991
GORECK
  Florence born Abt 1920
GORINAC
  David Paul born 29 Jul 1962 died 8 Apr 2006
  Maurice Charles born 23 Dec 1958 died 14 Sep 1980
  Ronald Francis born 16 Aug 1938 died 20 Sep 2014
GORING
  Jessie Matilda born 19 Apr 1893
GORNEY
  Stanley J. born 4 May 1915 died 5 Mar 1999
GORST
  Leaetta May born 21 Oct 1904 died 4 Oct 1968
GOSNEY
  Eugene
GOSSMAN
  Edward James born 2 Jun 1907 died Dec 1986
  Ira Leroy born Abt 1915
GOTHAM
  Clinton born 30 Jan 1890 died 23 May 1918
  Effie Dell born 22 Nov 1871 died 7 Oct 1899
  Elma Elora born 16 Feb 1874 died 13 Dec 1934
  George B. born 1 Dec 1866 died 26 Nov 1951
  George Myron born 24 Jun 1840 died 30 Sep 1894
  Grace Ella Frances born 20 May 1879 died 6 Jun 1969
  Henry Elwood born 21 Apr 1913 died 17 Aug 2000
  Irena May born 30 May 1883 died 18 May 1971
  Philip Perry born 12 May 1885 died 4 Mar 1984
GOTTSCHALK
  Caroline Sophia Charlotte born 18 Feb 1855 died 15 Dec 1883
  Loretta born 30 Aug 1920 died 15 Mar 1958
GOUGH
  John born Mar 1897
  Vera M. born Abt 1895
GOULD
  Frank born 16 Oct 1860 died 1 Nov 1918
  Hephzibah
  Iris Elaine born 25 Dec 1899 died 4 Dec 1994
GOULDING
  Dolloretta M. born 8 Sep 1901 died 25 Dec 1959
  Lena born 20 Dec 1887 died May 1967
GOURLEY
  Martha
GOUTCHEY
  Lavine Matilda born Abt 1873
GOWDY
  James
GOWELL
  William born 28 Jan 1693/94
GOWING
  Marguerite Caroline born 27 Aug 1915 died Sep 1998
GRABB
  Paul Marton born 25 Sep 1921 died 2 Jul 1996
GRABENHORST
  Albert Deidrich born 24 Dec 1898 died 19 Mar 1992
  Alice born Abt 1908
  Ella Rosetta born 2 Jun 1896 died 29 Jun 1968
  Francis Kathryn born Oct 1892
  George born Abt 1903
  Nellie born Abt 1901
  Wilhelm Joseph Engelbert born 28 Apr 1870 died 25 Jan 1940
  Willamina Irene (Rev.) born 24 Jun 1910 died 26 Aug 2000
  William Edward born 21 Jun 1894 died 12 Feb 1973
GRACE
  Matilda Jane born 21 Apr 1849 died 8 Nov 1917
GRACIK
  Margaret A. born 29 Oct 1917 died 18 Feb 1987
GRAF
  Augustav Enstine born 8 Oct 1857 died 5 Aug 1949
GRAFFI
  Doris born 5 Aug 1907 died 6 Jun 1996
GRAGG
  Wesley L. born 19 Mar 1923 died 17 Jun 2009
GRAHAM
  Anna born Abt 1853
  Charles Gardner born 6 Apr 1921 died 6 Oct 1985
  Harvey Laslay born 13 Sep 1895 died 11 Jul 1982
  John H. born Abt 1870
  Lowell J. born 29 Mar 1929 died 15 Aug 1977
  Martha born Oct 1835
GRAINGER
  Rhoda Eliza born 10 Jun 1874 died 14 Feb 1902
GRANDE
  Arthur L. born Abt 1922
  Bert Annolf born 4 Feb 1887 died 18 Jan 1981
  Ethel V. born Abt 1912
  Gordon Alexander born 21 Dec 1910 died 16 Sep 1996
  Pauline A. born Abt 1913
  Violet Signova born 20 May 1917 died 26 Oct 2007
  Wayne E. born 29 Apr 1923 died 17 Apr 1956
GRANDT
  Emil Martin born 11 Nov 1860 died 6 Oct 1940
GRANGE
  Elizabeth born Mar 1861
GRANGER
  Jay Alonzo born 2 Jun 1867
GRANT
  Lucina
  Prudence Kathryn born 30 Jul 1900 died 30 Jan 1921
GRASSESCHI
  Norma Marie born 4 Jan 1925 died 11 Jun 1999
GRATTON
  Mary born 12 Nov 1797 died 14 Dec 1895
GRAU
  Bernard Albert William born 24 Jul 1923 died 20 Feb 1999
GRAUMENZ
  Anna Louisa born Mar 1833 died 22 Oct 1907
GRAVELIN
  Archie Allen Jr. born 24 Feb 1920 died 5 Nov 1993
GRAVES
  Bathshebah born 20 Jun 1737
  Benjamin born 22 Jan 1729/30
  Deliverance born 10 May 1674


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

GAARE-GILCHREST, [GILCHREST-GRAVES], GRAVES-GREENWOOD, GREENWOOD-GWIN

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 4 Nov 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by khackett@wmis.net